TeamJahrg.AnsprechpartnerTelefonMobilE-Mail Adresse
1. Herren------Michael Wöstmann05407/75590179/7736411maresias@gmx.de
2. Herren------Ansgar Hinrichs05407/6759
2. Herren------Simon Garthaus0176/20224454s.garthaus@gmx.de
3. Herren------Marcel Bergmann0174/9807989
Ü40-Herren------Ansgar Espel05407/76330152/08969964Ansgar.espel@sonepar.de
Ü50-Herren------Guido Lanwert01575/4855863gisola@osnanet.de
1. Damen
------Mounir Maghrebi05407/77 970176/41566246
A-Jugend2001/02Mike Buddecke0162/5107071mike-buddecke@gmx.de
B-Jugend2003/04Mike Buddecke0162/5107071mike-buddecke@gmx.de
C-Mädchen2005/06Kerstin Langemeyer 05407/8090407
0151/22914146
K.langemeyer@mail.de
C-Mädchen2005/06Jonas Vennemann01573/6126222Jonasvennemann@yahoo.de
C-Jugend2005/06Nobert Böhmer05407/5916001577/8221798norbert-boehmer@gmx.de
C-Jugend2005/06Martin Schawe0176/43663075
D-Mädchen2007/08Kerstin Langemeyer 05407/8090407
0151/22914146
K.langemeyer@mail.de
D1-Jugend2007/08Ralf Peters05407/34814330172/5140015 r.peters@osnanet.de
D1-Jugend2007/08Rolf Kindermann 05407/3461630173/8093918Rulle2008@web.de
D2-Jugend2007/08Luis Deneke05407/8988550157/84784572luigi.deneke2@gmail.com
D2-Jugend2007/08Christopher Kaase0174/7887816kaase.christopher@gmx.de
D3-Jugend2007/08Michael Moormann05407/8139853michael.moormann@mm-os.de
D3-Jugend2007/08
E-Mädchen2010/11Klaus Katerkamp0178/7248860
katerkamp@ig-kw.de
E-Mädchen2010/11Andreas Schmidt05407/79140170/4424638
flickenschmidt@t-online.de
E1-Jugend2009/10Sascha Schürmann05407/8048040157/52564242Sascha.Schuermann@gmx.de
E1-Jugend2009/10Torsten Höcker0541/68550150176/5552273tsneandertal@osnanet.de
E2-Jugend2009/10Sascha Schürmann05407/8048040157/52564242Sascha.Schuermann@gmx.de
E2-Jugend2009/10Torsten Höcker0541/68550150176/5552273tsneandertal@osnanet.de
E2-Jugend2009/10Dennis Gemba0176/64828682
U9-Jugend2011Markus Ortmeier05407/814234
0151/40136941
markus.ortmeier@osnanet.de
U8-Jugend2012Klaus Katerkamp0178/7248860katerkamp@ig-kw.de
U8-Jugend2012Jost Kleine05406/30350176/45928517
U8-Jugend2012Uwe Börger
U7-Jugend