TeamJahrg.AnsprechpartnerTelefonMobilE-Mail Adresse
1. Herren------Michael Wöstmann05407/75590179/7736411maresias@gmx.de
2. Herren------Ansgar Hinrichs05407/6759
3. Herren------Marcel Bergmann0174/9807989
Ü32_Herren------Tobias Mergelmeyer0170/8262210mergel2106@gmail.com
Ü40_Herren------Ansgar Espel05407/76330152/08969964Ansgar.espel@sonepar.de
Ü40_Herren------Andre Wendt0163/2373248wendy@kabelmail.de
Ü50_Herren------Bernd Haskamp0170/4927026nernd@haskamp-net.de
Ü50_Herren------Markus Mantel0163/8969650mantel@datcom-gmbh.de
1. Damen
------Mounir Maghrebi05407/77 970176/41566246
A-Jugend2002/03Ansgar Espel05407/76330152/08969964Ansgar.espel@sonepar.de
A-Jugend2002/03Julian Hawighorst0171/7495678JulianHawighorst@web.de
A-Jugend2002/03Pascal Hörnschemeyer0171/8703417
B-Jugend2004/05Joey Trennhaus0172/6419064joey@famtrenn.de
B-Jugend2004/05Nicholas Vogt01608236545nicholasvogt98@gmail.com
C1-Jugend2006/07Nobert Böhmer05407/5916001577/8221798norbert-boehmer@gmx.de
C1-Jugend2006/07Alexander Erning0170/4375169Aerning17@gmail.com
C1-Jugend2006/07Joshua Voß0152/56746099joshua.voss@osnanet.de
C2-Jugend2006/07Jonas Vennemann0174/6369299jonasvennemann@yahoo.de
C2-Jugend2006/07Christopher Kaase0179/3831525kaase.christopher@gmx.de
D-Jugend2008/09Frank Möde0176/72316190fraenki1957@web.de
D-Jugend2008/09Guido Lanwert01575/4855863gisola@osnanet.de
E1-Jugend2010/11Sascha Schürmann05407/8048040157/52564242Sascha.Schuermann@gmx.de
E1-Jugend2010/11Torsten Höcker0541/68550150176/5552273tsneandertal@osnanet.de
E2-Jugend2010/11Christian Wellmann0177/6366118christian.wellmann@osnanet.de
E2-Jugend2010/11Kai Gaubitz0157/89211116kai.gaubitz@web.de
U9-1 Jug2012Klaus Katerkamp0178/7248860katerkamp@ig-kw.de
U9-1 Jug2012Uwe Börger0171/8641285uboerger@remmers.de
U9-2 Jug2012Mike Buddecke0162/5107071Mike-Buddecke@gmx.de
U9-2 Jug2012Zacharias Striethorst0157/30630306
U9-2 Jug2012Michael Moormann05407/8139853michael.moormann@mm-os.de
U8-Jugend2013Niclas Willer0177/5000614niclas.willer@web.de
U8-Jugend2013Konstantin Stutzki
U7-Jugend2014/15Niclas Willer0177/5000614niclas.willer@web.de
U7-Jugend2014/15Nils Geers0176/58866034
B-Mädchen2004-07Kerstin Langemeyer 05407/80904070151/22914146K.langemeyer@mail.de
B-Mädchen2004-07Nadine Wöstmann-Bick0172/7911124
D-Mädchen2008/09Ansgar Espel05407/76330152/08969964Ansgar.espel@sonepar.de
D-Mädchen2008/09Volker Erning05407/76330176/43245333va.erning@gmx.de
E-Mädchen2010/11Klaus Katerkamp0178/7248860katerkamp@ig-kw.de
E-Mädchen2010/11Andreas Schmidt05407/79140170/4424638flickenschmidt@t-online.de
F-Mädchen2012-14Kerstin Langemeyer 05407/80904070151/22914146K.langemeyer@mail.de
F-Mädchen2012-14Luisa Bick
F-Mädchen2012-14Julie Trennhaus